Mannschaftsportrait: |
Klasse: |
Mannschaftsführer: |
(none)
|
Die Mannschaft bildet eine Spielgemeinschaft
|
Nr |
LK |
Verein |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
01 | LK08 | Ab | Schilhab, Tobias | 1976 |
02 | LK08 | Wa | Beisert, Claus | 1975 |
03 | LK11 | Ab | Burkel, Eugen | 1957 |
04 | LK12 | Ab | Ratschmeier, Johannes | 1972 |
05 | LK13 | Wa | Mohaupt, Alexander | 1975 |
06 | LK15 | Ab | Helbig, Bertram | 1961 |
07 | LK15 | Ab | Hofmann, Robert | 1958 |
08 | LK17 | Wa | Schindler, Walter | 1959 |
09 | LK18 | Wa | Gilch, Andreas | 1971 |
10 | LK18 | Wa | Oeder, Georg | 1967 |
11 | LK20 | Wa | Frank, Norbert | 1968 |
12 | LK20 | Ab | List, Jürgen | 1963 |
13 | LK21 | Ab | Kern, Johannes | 1957 |
14 | LK23 | Ab | Bachmann, Bernd | 1967 |
15 | LK23 | Wa | Beisert, Florian | 1972 |
16 | LK23 | Ab | Ulrich, Christian | 1971 |
17 | LK23 | Ab | Gugel, Thomas | 1968 |
18 | LK23 | Ab | Jurkat, Thorsten | 1967 |
19 | LK23 | Ab | Kaiser, Harald | 1969 |
20 | LK23 | Wa | Drexl, Wolfgang | 1960 |
21 | LK23 | Ab | Niedermeier, Andreas | 1971 |
22 | LK23 | Ab | Burkhardt, Gerhard | 1962 |
23 | LK23 | Ab | Wierzba, Helmut | 1960 |
24 | LK23 | Ab | Strauß, Ingo | 1968 |
25 | - | Ab | Metzger, Christian | 1975 |
26 | LK23 | Ab | Thiel-Reichenberger, Stefan | 1976 |
27 | LK23 | Ab | Zwack, Peter | 1971 |
28 | - | Ab | Hofmann, Gerhard | 1980 |
29 | - | Wa | Ryczko, Thomas | 1973 |
30 | - | Wa | Lipinski. Harald | 1980 |
31 | LK23 | Ab | Bögel, Björn | 1979 |
32 | LK23 | Ab | Rock, Gerhard | 1961 |
33 | LK23 | Ab | Bauer, Rudolf | 1959 |
| | | |
| | Ab | = DJK Abenberg |
druckbare Fassung der Rangliste
(PDF-Format)
|
Gruppengegner Sommer 2020:
|
Tabelle Sommer 2020:
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Beg. |
TabPkt |
Mp |
Sätze |
Spiele |
1 | DJK Abenberg | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | FV Wendelstein | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | TV 1877 Lauf | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | TV Adelsdorf | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | TSV Fischbach Nürnberg | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | TSV Burgfarrnbach | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | SC Uttenreuth II | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
druckbare Fassung der Tabelle
(PDF-Format)
|

Sa, 13.06.2020 14:00 Herren 40 - SC Uttenreuth II |
---|
|
Sa, 20.06.2020 14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Herren 40 |
---|
|
Sa, 27.06.2020 14:00 TSV Burgfarrnbach - Herren 40 |
---|
|
Sa, 11.07.2020 14:00 Herren 40 - TSV Fischbach Nürnberg |
---|
|
Sa, 18.07.2020 14:00 Herren 40 - TV 1877 Lauf |
---|
|
Sa, 25.07.2020 14:00 TV Adelsdorf - Herren 40 |
---|
|
Sa, 01.08.2020 14:00 Herren 40 - FV Wendelstein |
---|
|
|